Eurooppa-liiga

Eurooppa-liiga

Kuka voittaa Eurooppa-liiga 2017/2018?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Atlético Madrid4,253,90
Arsenal5,505,00
Borussia Dortmund12,0010,00
Rb Leipzig13,0011,00
Ac Milan15,5013,00
Olympique Lyon20,0017,00
Marseille20,0019,00
Sporting Clube De Portugal26,0021,00
Athletic Bilbao26,0022,00
Lazio27,0015,00
Atalanta41,0034,00
Zenit St Petersburg52,0030,00
Fc Salzburg60,0037,00
Villarreal62,0034,00
Cska Moscow76,0050,00
Real Sociedad81,0034,00
Dynamo Kyiv82,0067,00
Lokomotiv Moscow86,0051,00
Napoli101,0034,00
Celtic102,0061,00
Steaua Bucuresti122,00100,00
Fc Viktoria Plzen151,00101,00
Viktoria Plzen151,00151,00
Aek Athens162,00121,00
Nice201,0081,00
Crvena Zvezda251,00102,00
Red Star Belgrade251,00251,00
Spartak Moscow255,00101,00
Partizan Belgrade325,00201,00
Sporting Braga751,00201,00
Östersunds Fk2501,00255,00
Fc Copenhagen2501,00255,00
Ludogorets Razgrad2501,00255,00
Fc Astana2501,00305,00