Eurooppa-liiga-kertoimet - tutustu Eurooppa-liiga:n parhaisiin kertoimiin

Eurooppa-liiga

Kuka voittaa Eurooppa-liiga 2021/2022?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Napoli15,0012,00
Leicester City15,0013,00
West Ham17,0013,00
Bayer Leverkusen21,0013,00
Olympique Lyon21,0015,00
Real Sociedad21,0017,00
Sevilla21,0021,00
Lazio26,0018,00
Eintracht Frankfurt30,0026,00
Monaco34,0018,00
Real Betis35,0029,00
Psv Eindhoven41,0034,00
Marseille51,0020,00
Red Star Belgrade51,0051,00
Celtic67,0050,00
Rangers Fc70,0051,00
Crvena Zvezda70,0067,00
Galatasaray81,0035,00
Sparta Prag100,0051,00
Fenerbahçe101,0030,00
Olympiakos101,0035,00
Sporting Braga101,0035,00
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb101,0045,00
Lokomotiv Moscow126,0045,00
Fc Midtjylland126,0070,00
Brøndby If150,00101,00
Krc Genk151,00101,00
Legia Warsaw201,0080,00
Ludogorets Razgrad201,00100,00
Royal Antwerp Fc201,00100,00
Sk Sturm Graz201,00100,00
Spartak Moscow201,00100,00
Rapid Wien251,0080,00
Ferencvárosi251,00100,00