NBA-kertoimet

Kuka voittaa NBA 2021/2022?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Brooklyn Nets3,603,30
Los Angeles Lakers4,754,00
Milwaukee Bucks10,009,00
Golden State Warriors12,0011,00
Utah Jazz15,0015,00
Phoenix Suns19,0017,00
Philadelphia 76Ers21,0017,00
Denver Nuggets21,0019,00
Miami Heat23,0021,00
Los Angeles Clippers26,0015,00
Dallas Mavericks29,0023,00
Atlanta Hawks41,0036,00
Boston Celtics51,0034,00
Portland Trailblazers61,0051,00
Chicago Bulls81,0041,00
New York Knicks81,0061,00
New Orleans Pelicans101,0061,00
Indiana Pacers101,0081,00
Memphis Grizzlies101,0081,00
Toronto Raptors121,0061,00
Charlotte Hornets151,00101,00
Washington Wizards151,00101,00
San Antonio Spurs201,00101,00
Minnesota Timberwolves251,00151,00
Sacramento Kings251,00201,00
Orlando Magic501,00201,00
Oklahoma City Thunder501,00251,00
Cleveland Cavaliers501,00301,00
Detroit Pistons501,00301,00
Houston Rockets501,00301,00