EM 2020

Kuka voittaa EM 2020?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Ranska4,504,25
Englanti6,005,50
Belgia8,008,00
Espanja8,507,50
Saksa9,008,00
Italia17,0015,00
Kroatia26,0015,00
Tanska101,003,25
Portugali101,0017,00
Turkki101,0051,00
Venäjä101,0061,00
Ruotsi126,005,00
Wales151,0067,00
Itävalta201,00101,00
Irlanti201,00150,00
Slovakia201,00151,00
Romania250,00151,00
Kreikka250,00201,00
Norja251,008,00
Slovenia251,0041,00
Islanti251,0067,00
Serbia251,0081,00
Tsekki251,00150,00
Sveitsi301,0060,00
Puola301,0061,00
Unkari351,0051,00
Alankomaat501,0010,00
Israel501,00250,00
Pohjois-Irlanti501,00251,00
Suomi501,00251,00
Skotlanti751,00201,00
Ukraina1001,0067,00
Bosnia Ja Hertsegovina1001,00150,00
Albania1001,00501,00
Kypros1001,00501,00
Valko-Venäjä1501,00301,00
Bulgaria1501,00501,00
Montenegro2001,00251,00
Armenia2001,001000,00
Pohjois-Makedonia2501,00126,00
Kazakstan2501,001001,00
Viro4501,00501,00
Latvia4501,00751,00
Azerbaidzan4501,001001,00
Georgia4501,001001,00
Liettua4501,001501,00
Färsaaret4501,002000,00
Kosovo5000,00501,00
Luxemburg5000,002501,00
Malta5001,002501,00
Moldova5001,002501,00
Andorra10001,002000,00
Liechtenstein10001,002501,00
Gibraltar10001,004001,00
San Marino10001,004001,00
Bet365BwinExpektIntertopsUnibetWilliamhill
4,504,504,504,254,504,50
5,505,506,006,005,506,00
8,008,008,008,008,008,00
8,008,008,008,008,507,50
8,008,509,008,009,009,00
17,0015,0015,0015,0015,0015,00
26,0026,0025,0015,0026,0026,00
67,0081,0075,003,2581,00101,00
17,0019,0018,00101,0017,0017,00
101,00101,00100,00101,00101,0051,00
81,0067,0075,00101,0061,0067,00
101,00126,00100,005,00101,00101,00
151,0081,0075,0081,00151,0067,00
101,00101,00150,00101,00201,00101,00
201,00151,00150,00176,00151,00
151,00151,00200,00151,00201,00151,00
151,00201,00250,00151,00201,00201,00
201,00201,00250,00201,00201,00201,00
101,00201,00250,008,00251,00201,00
201,00201,00250,0041,00251,00151,00
251,00151,00200,0067,00201,00151,00
81,00101,00150,00251,00101,00101,00
151,00151,00150,00251,00151,00151,00
81,0067,0060,00301,0081,0067,00
81,0067,0075,00301,0061,0067,00
251,00201,00250,0051,00351,00201,00
10,0011,0011,00501,0011,0010,00
251,00351,00250,00301,00501,00251,00
501,00251,00500,00301,00501,00251,00
251,00501,00500,00501,00501,00501,00
501,00751,00500,00501,00501,00201,00
67,00101,00100,001001,00101,00101,00
201,00201,00150,001001,00151,00151,00
1001,00751,001000,00501,00751,00501,00
1001,001001,001000,001001,00751,00501,00
1501,001501,001000,00301,001001,00501,00
1501,00751,00501,001001,00501,00
2001,00501,001000,00501,00501,00251,00
2001,001001,001000,001001,001001,001001,00
2501,002001,002000,00126,001501,001501,00
2501,002001,002000,002001,002001,001001,00
4501,001501,002000,002001,002001,00501,00
4501,002001,001000,00751,001001,00751,00
4501,002501,002000,001001,002001,001501,00
4501,002001,002000,002001,001001,002501,00
4501,002501,002000,003001,001501,001501,00
4501,002501,002000,003001,002501,002501,00
1501,00501,005000,00501,002501,00
2501,002501,005000,003001,002501,002501,00
4501,005001,005000,002501,004001,005001,00
4501,005001,005000,003001,002501,005001,00
4501,0010001,002000,003001,004001,005001,00
4501,0010001,005000,003001,004001,002501,00
4501,0010001,005000,005001,004001,005001,00
4501,0010001,005000,005001,004001,005001,00