EM 2020

Kuka voittaa EM 2020?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Ranska4,504,30
Englanti6,505,50
Espanja8,006,50
Belgia8,008,00
Saksa9,008,00
Alankomaat13,0013,00
Italia15,0015,00
Portugali21,0017,00
Kroatia26,0023,00
Sveitsi67,0051,00
Venäjä81,0041,00
Wales81,0060,00
Puola101,0060,00
Turkki101,0075,00
Ukraina101,00100,00
Serbia150,0061,00
Tanska150,0067,00
Itävalta151,0075,00
Ruotsi151,00100,00
Tsekki201,0081,00
Bosnia Ja Hertsegovina201,00100,00
Irlanti201,00150,00
Kreikka250,00101,00
Romania250,00126,00
Islanti251,00150,00
Slovakia251,00150,00
Norja251,00201,00
Slovenia276,00151,00
Unkari351,00201,00
Israel501,00250,00
Pohjois-Irlanti501,00250,00
Suomi501,00250,00
Skotlanti751,00201,00
Montenegro1001,00251,00
Albania1001,00376,00
Bulgaria1001,00501,00
Kypros1001,00501,00
Valko-Venäjä1501,00501,00
Armenia2001,00251,00
Latvia2001,00751,00
Pohjois-Makedonia2001,00751,00
Viro2501,00501,00
Kosovo2501,00751,00
Kazakstan2501,001001,00
Azerbaidzan2501,001501,00
Georgia4501,00401,00
Liettua4501,001501,00
Luxemburg4501,001501,00
Färsaaret4501,002000,00
Moldova5001,001001,00
Andorra5001,002000,00
Gibraltar5001,002000,00
Liechtenstein5001,002000,00
Malta5001,002000,00
San Marino5001,002000,00
Bet365BwinExpektIntertopsUnibetWilliamhill
4,334,504,504,304,504,33
6,005,756,006,006,505,50
6,507,007,007,008,007,50
8,008,008,008,008,008,00
8,009,008,008,508,009,00
13,0013,0013,0013,0013,0013,00
15,0015,0015,0015,0015,0015,00
21,0021,0020,0019,0017,0021,00
26,0023,0025,0023,0026,0026,00
51,0067,0060,0051,0051,0067,00
67,0081,0060,0067,0041,0067,00
67,0067,0060,0067,0081,0067,00
101,0067,0060,0067,0061,0067,00
101,00101,0075,00101,0081,00101,00
101,00101,00100,00101,00101,00101,00
76,00101,00150,0081,0061,00101,00
67,0081,00150,0067,0081,00101,00
126,00151,0075,00101,00126,00101,00
101,00101,00100,00101,00151,00101,00
151,00201,00100,00151,0081,00151,00
201,00201,00100,00151,00101,00151,00
151,00151,00150,00201,00176,00151,00
201,00201,00250,00201,00101,00201,00
201,00201,00250,00201,00126,00201,00
251,00151,00150,00151,00176,00151,00
201,00151,00150,00151,00251,00151,00
201,00201,00250,00201,00251,00201,00
251,00251,00250,00251,00276,00151,00
251,00201,00250,00251,00351,00201,00
501,00351,00250,00301,00351,00251,00
501,00251,00250,00301,00501,00251,00
501,00501,00250,00501,00501,00501,00
501,00751,00250,00501,00351,00201,00
1001,00501,00500,00501,00476,00251,00
1001,00751,00500,001001,00376,00501,00
1001,00751,00501,00501,00501,00
1001,001001,001000,001001,001001,00501,00
1501,001501,001000,001001,00751,00501,00
2001,001001,001000,001001,00251,001001,00
2001,002001,001000,001501,001501,00751,00
2001,002001,002000,002001,00751,001501,00
2501,001501,002000,002001,001001,00501,00
2001,00751,002000,002501,00
2501,002001,002000,002001,001501,001001,00
2001,002501,002000,002001,001501,001501,00
4501,002001,002000,003001,00401,002501,00
4501,002501,002000,003001,001501,001501,00
4501,002501,002000,003001,001501,002501,00
4501,002501,002000,002501,002001,002501,00
4501,005001,002000,003001,001001,005001,00
4501,005001,002000,003001,003001,005001,00
4501,005001,002000,005001,004001,005001,00
4501,005001,002000,003001,002501,002501,00
4501,005001,002000,002501,003001,005001,00
4501,005001,002000,005001,003001,005001,00

Copa América 2019