EM 2020

Kuka voittaa EM 2020?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Englanti6,005,00
Belgia6,506,00
Ranska7,007,00
Alankomaat8,007,50
Espanja9,009,00
Saksa10,008,00
Italia12,0011,00
Portugali18,0017,00
Kroatia26,0025,00
Sveitsi81,0067,00
Ukraina81,0067,00
Tanska81,0075,00
Puola101,0076,00
Venäjä101,0081,00
Itävalta101,00100,00
Serbia101,00100,00
Turkki101,00100,00
Ruotsi126,00100,00
Wales151,00100,00
Tsekki151,00150,00
Norja201,00126,00
Irlanti201,00201,00
Bosnia Ja Hertsegovina250,00151,00
Romania250,00151,00
Slovakia251,00201,00
Suomi251,00201,00
Islanti301,00250,00
Unkari301,00250,00
Pohjois-Irlanti501,00150,00
Skotlanti751,00500,00
Israel751,00501,00
Kosovo1001,001000,00
Bulgaria2000,001001,00
Pohjois-Makedonia2001,001001,00
Valko-Venäjä2501,001001,00
Georgia2501,002000,00

.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Muut kertoimet

Eurovision 2020.
  Jalkapallo
Mestarien liiga.