Mestarien liiga

Mestarien liiga

Kuka voittaa Mestarien liiga 2019/2020?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Manchester City4,003,75
Liverpool7,006,50
Paris St Germain7,507,00
Barcelona8,007,50
Bayern München10,009,00
Juventus13,0012,00
Real Madrid17,0015,00
Atlético Madrid26,0020,00
Chelsea34,0029,00
Tottenham34,0029,00
Napoli51,0034,00
Borussia Dortmund51,0040,00
Rb Leipzig51,0041,00
Ajax51,0050,00
Inter Milan101,0081,00
Valencia126,00100,00
Olympique Lyon201,00150,00
Fc Salzburg250,00151,00
Benfica501,00201,00
Shakhtar Donetsk501,00251,00
Zenit St Petersburg501,00251,00
Atalanta-Bergamasca-Calcio501,00501,00
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb751,00501,00
Atalanta751,00750,00
Bayer Leverkusen751,00750,00
Club Brugge1001,00750,00
Olympiakos1001,00750,00
Red Star Belgrade1001,00750,00
Sk Slavia Praha1001,00750,00
Lokomotiv Moscow1001,001000,00
Malmö F.F.2000,002000,00