Mestarien liiga

Mestarien liiga

Kuka voittaa Mestarien liiga 2019/2020?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Manchester City4,504,00
Barcelona6,006,00
Liverpool7,507,00
Paris St Germain11,0010,00
Real Madrid12,008,00
Juventus13,0010,00
Bayern München13,0011,00
Atlético Madrid21,0017,00
Tottenham29,0021,00
Chelsea34,0026,00
Borussia Dortmund34,0034,00
Napoli41,0034,00
Inter Milan67,0051,00
Rb Leipzig67,0067,00
Ajax81,0034,00
Olympique Lyon81,0081,00
Benfica101,0081,00
Valencia101,0081,00
Atalanta-Bergamasca-Calcio126,00126,00
Atalanta151,0051,00
Bayer Leverkusen201,0081,00
Zenit St Petersburg201,00151,00
Lille251,00101,00
Fc Salzburg251,00201,00
Galatasaray251,00201,00
Shakhtar Donetsk251,00201,00
Olympiakos751,00251,00
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb751,00351,00
Lokomotiv Moscow751,00501,00
Red Star Belgrade751,00501,00
Krc Genk1001,00251,00
Club Brugge1001,00501,00
Sk Slavia Praha1001,00501,00