NBA-kertoimet

Kuka voittaa NBA 2020/2021?

    Korkeimmat
todennäköisyydet
Pienimmät
todennäköisyydet
Brooklyn Nets3,603,20
Los Angeles Lakers4,504,25
Los Angeles Clippers7,006,00
Milwaukee Bucks8,508,00
Utah Jazz9,508,50
Philadelphia 76Ers13,0011,00
Denver Nuggets17,0013,00
Phoenix Suns29,0015,00
Miami Heat29,0029,00
Dallas Mavericks45,0034,00
Portland Trailblazers51,0046,00
Boston Celtics61,0045,00
Indiana Pacers101,0081,00
Toronto Raptors126,00101,00
Atlanta Hawks151,0071,00
Golden State Warriors151,0091,00
Memphis Grizzlies151,00126,00
Chicago Bulls151,00151,00
New Orleans Pelicans201,00151,00
New York Knicks251,00201,00
San Antonio Spurs301,00151,00
Charlotte Hornets301,00201,00
Washington Wizards501,00251,00
Sacramento Kings751,00351,00
Oklahoma City Thunder1501,00501,00
Orlando Magic1501,00751,00
Cleveland Cavaliers1501,001001,00
Detroit Pistons4001,001501,00
Houston Rockets4001,001501,00
Minnesota Timberwolves4001,001501,00